Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 2 februari 2020
Voetbal 160 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Sparta'25 2-Venray 2
Someren 2-HVCH 2
ZSV 2-Groene Ster 2
UDI'19 2-Gemert 2
Erp 2-Blauw Geel'38 2
Venlosche Boys 2-Volharding 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
HVCH 3-Mifano 2
Baarlo 2-Sparta'18 2
Sportclub Irene 2-SSS'18 2
Volharding 2-Bavos 2
MMC Weert 2-Someren 4
Olympia'18 2-Merefeldia 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Avanti'31 2-Schijndel 2
Volkel 2-DAW 2
Festilent 2-TOP 2
Boskant 2-Prinses Irene 2
Heeswijk 2-HVCH 4
Berghem Sport 2-Vianen Vooruit 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
Volkel 3-Herpinia 2
Venhorst 2-Constantia 2
Juliana 2-UDI'19 5
Estria 2-OSS'20 3
DAW 3-Toxandria 2
Reserve 4e klasse 008
VCH 2-SV United 2
SVEB 2-Olympia'18 3
Leunen 2-SSS'18 3
Wittenhorst 4-Melderslo 2
Achates 2-Venray 4
Oostrum 2-VVV'03 3
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Hapse Boys 3-Achates 3
Elsendorp 2-Vitesse'08 2
DEV Arcen 2-Excellent 2
Stormvogels'28 2-DSV 2
DWSH'18 2-Montagnards 2
Heijen 2-De Zwaluw 2
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Volkel 4-Handel 2
HVCH 8-Boekel Sport 4
SCMH 2-SES 3
SSA Vesta'19 3-Prinses Irene 3
Gemert 4-Odiliapeel 2
FC Uden 2-Blauw Geel'38 5
Reserve 4e klasse 013
SSA Vesta'19 2-SES 2
HVCH 6-DAW 4
Blauw Geel'38 6-Prinses Irene 4
WHV 2-Vorstenbossche Boys 2
TOP 3-FC Uden 3
Nooit Gedacht 3-EVVC 3
Reserve 5e klasse 013
SV United 3-FC Venlo 5
Venray 6-Oostrum 3
Meterik 3-Leunen 4
Ysselsteyn 4-EWC'46 2
Volharding 4-Wittenhorst 6
Reserve 5e klasse 019
Nulandia 6-FC Schadewijk 3
Herpinia 3-SSA Vesta'19 4
OSS'20 5-Estria 3
Achilles Reek 2-Festilent 4
SCV'58 2-Berghem Sport 4
Reserve 5e klasse 022
Olympia'18 4-Festilent 3
FC de Rakt 2-Schijndel 4
DSV 4-Blauw Geel'38 7
Gemert 5-UDI'19 6
VIOS'38 3-Odiliapeel 3
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Vitesse'08 3-JVC Cuijk 2
DSV 3-VCA 2
VIOS'38 2-Sambeek 2
Constantia 3-GVV'57 2
Milsbeek 2-HBV 2
Juliana 3-Achates 4
Reserve 6e klasse 023
Wittenhorst 9-Venray 8
SV United 4-Hegelsom 3
Melderslo 5-Sporting ST 2
America 4-Volharding 7
Resia 2-SVOC'01 2
Lottum 3-Oostrum 4
Reserve 6e klasse 024
HC'27 3-SV United 5
Volharding 5-Holthees Smakt 2
Stormvogels'28 3-Venray 10
Sambeek 3-Wittenhorst 7
Merselo 2-Olympia'18 6
DSV 6-Montagnards 3
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Sambeek 4-SVS 2
SSS'18 5-Volharding 6
Olympia'18 5-DSV 5
Fiducia 2-Menos 2
Excellent 3-Elsendorp 3
Reserve 6e klasse 026
DWSH'18 5-SIOL 3
De Zwaluw 3-HBV 3
Astrantia 2-Vitesse'08 5
Gassel 4-Vianen Vooruit 4
Juliana 4-Toxandria 4
Hapse Boys 5-Estria 6
Reserve 6e klasse 027
Heijen 3-Gassel 3
Vianen Vooruit 3-De Zwaluw 4
Vitesse'08 4-DWSH'18 4
HRC'27 2-Hapse Boys 6
SIOL 2-VCA 3
Reserve 6e klasse 028
Heijen 4-Excellent 4
Venray 13-Westerbeekse Boys
De Zwaluw 5-Sambeek 5
Achates 5-HBV 4
Milsbeek 3-Fiducia 3
DSV 7-Olympia'18 7
Reserve 6e klasse 037
HBV 5-DWSH'18 6
VCO 3-Boekel Sport 9
Odiliapeel 4-FC de Rakt 8
Handel 4-Venhorst 5
Menos 3-Volkel 7
Constantia 4-Juliana 5
Reserve 6e klasse 038
Volkel 8-Festilent 8
FC Uden 7-UDI'19 11
Handel 5-Venhorst 4
Gemert 11-FC de Rakt 7
VCO 2-Boekel Sport 7
SES 5-DWSH'18 3
Reserve 6e klasse 039
Hapse Boys 4-SES 4
TOP 6-Achilles Reek 3
GVV'57 4-Estria 4
DAW 6-UDI'19 17
Gassel 2-SCV'58 4
Reserve 6e klasse 047
Margriet 6-OSS'20 9
DAW 10-Prinses Irene 6
SBV 3-SCV'58 3
Estria 5-SSA Vesta'19 5
HVCH 5-Nooit Gedacht 6
Programma Vrouwenvoetbal
3e klasse F
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Nijnsel vr
DAW vr-MVC vr
VOW vr-Constantia vr
Festilent vr-Gassel vr
Vorstenbossche Boys vr-Avesteyn vr
EVVC vr-Gemert vr
4e klasse 002
Sparta'18 vr-SJVV vr
Bieslo vr-Olympia'18 vr
MVC'19 vr-Oranje Blauw'15 vr
Venray vr-Mierlo Hout vr
Vitesse'08 vr-Volharding vr
SHH vr-Sporting ST vr
4e klasse 003
Prinses Irene 2 vr-Nulandia vr
OSS'20 vr-Venray 2 vr
RKVV Keldonk vr-Berghem Sport vr
Juliana vr-Avanti'31 vr
HBV vr-Olympia'18 2 vr
UDI'19 2 vr-Boekel Sport vr
NLC'03 vr-Hapse Boys vr
5e klasse 005
Maaskantse Boys vr-Someren 3 vr
HVCH 2 vr-Avesteyn 2 vr
Blauw Geel'38 vr-TOP vr
Margriet vr-FC de Rakt vr
Vortstenbossche Boys 2 vr-EVVC 2 vr
5e klasse 006
SIOL vr-Volkel vr
SES vr-Festilent 2 vr
Estria vr-Achates vr
De Zwaluw vr-DSV vr
Sambeek vr-Hapse Boys 2 vr
Vianen Vooruit vr-DWSH'18 vr
6e klasse 005
SV United vr-Oostrum vr
Volharding 2 vr-Holthees Smakt vr
Excellent vr-Montagnards vr
HRC'27 vr-Sporting ST 2 vr
Oostrum vr-ZSV 2 vr
SV United vr-BVV'27 vr
6e klasse 008
DWSH'18 2 vr-Juliana 2 vr
DAW 2 vr-Nooit Gedacht 4 vr
Constantia 2 vr-VCO vr
AchillesReek vr-DESO vr
OSS'20 2 vr-Gassel 2 vr