Uitslagen Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 16 februari 2020
Voetbal 159 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Sparta'25 2-Gemert 2
Groene Ster 2-Blauw-Geel'38 2
Someren 2-Volharding 2
ZSV 2-HVCH 2
Erp 2-Venray 2
Venlosche Boys 2-UDI'19 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
HVCH 3-Olympia'18 2
Baarlo 2-Merefeldia 2
Sportclub Irene 2-Mifano 2
Bavos 2-Someren 4
Volharding 3-SSS'18 2
MMC Weert 2-Sparta'18 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Avanti'31 2-Vianen Vooruit 2
Schijndel 2-TOP 2
Festilent 2-HVCH 4
Berghem Sport 2-DAW 2
Volkel 2-Boskant 2
Heeswijk 2-Prinses Irene 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
Volkel 3-Venhorst 2
UDI'19 5-OSS'20 3
Estria 2-Toxandria 2
Hapse Boys 2-Herpinia 2
DAW 3-Constantia 2
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Leunen 2-Venray 4
SVEB 2-Oostrum 2
Wittenhorst 4-VVV'03 3
Achates 2-Olympia'18 3
VCH 2-Melderslo 2
SSS'18 3-SV United 2
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Hapse Boys 3-DSV 2
Montagnards 2-De Zwaluw 2
Elsendorp 2-Ezcellent 2
DEV Arcen 2-Stormvogels'28 2
Heijen 2-Achates 3
DWSH'18 2-Vitesse'08 2
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Volkel 4-Blauw Geel'38 5
HVCH 8-SSA VESTA 3
SCMH 2-Prinses Irene 3
Handel 2-Odiliapeel 2
Gemert 4-SES 3
FC Uden 2-Boekel Sport 4
Reserve 4e klasse 013
Blauw Geel'38 6-SSA VESTA'19 2
Vorstenbossche Boys 2-DAW 4
WHV 2-FC Uden 3
HVCH 6-EVVC 3
TOP 3-Prinses Irene 4
Nooit Gedacht 3-SES
Reserve 5e klasse 013
Witternhorst 6-FCV Venlo 5
Meterik 3-Ysselsteyn 4
Venray 6-Leunen 4
SV United 3-SSS'18 4
Volharding 4-Oostrum 3
Reserve 5e klasse 019
Nulandia 6-Estria 3
Herpinia 3-FC Schadewijk 3
OSS'20 5-Achilles Reek 2
SSA VESTA'19 4-Berghem Sport 4
SCV'582-UDI'19 8
Reserve 5e klasse 022
Venhorst 3-Berghem Sport 7
DSV 4-UDI'19 6
Gemert 5-Schijndel 4
VIOS'38 3-Festilent 3
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Vitesse'08 3-Milsbeek 2
DSV 3-Sambeek 2
VIOS'38 2-JVC Cuijk 2
Constantia 3-Achates 4
Juliana 3-HBV 2
VCA 2-GVV'57 2
Reserve 6e klasse 023
Wittenhorst 9-Hegelsom 3
Oostrum 4-SVOC'01 2
Melderslo 5-Volharding 7
America 4-SV United 4
Resia 2-Venray 8
Lottum 3-Sporting ST 2
Reserve 6e klasse 024
Sambeek 3-HRC'27 3
Stormvogels'28 3-Wittenhorst 7
Merselo 2-Holthees Smakt 2
DSV 6-Venray 10
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Sambeek 4-Volharding 6
SSS'18 5-DSV 5
Olympia'18 5-Venray 12
SVS 2-Menos 2
Fiducia 2-Elsendorp 3
Reserve 6e klasse 026
De Zwaluw 3-Vianen Vooruit 4
DWSH'18 5-Gassel 4
Toxandria 4-Estria 6
Astrantia 2-SIOL 3
Hapse Boys 5-HBV 3
Juliana 4-Vitesse'08 5
Reserve 65e klasse 027
Vianen Vooruit 3-DWSH'18 4
VCA 3-Gassel 3
Vitesse'08 4-HRC'27 2
Heijen 3-Toxandria 3
SIOL 2-De Zwaluw 4
Reserve 6e klasse 028
Heijen 4-Sambeek 5
De Zwaluw 5-Fiducia 3
Achates 5-Westerbeekse Boys
Venray 13-Milsbeek 3
DSV 7-HBV 4
Olympia'18 7-Excellent 4
Reserve 6e klasse 037
HBV 5-FC de Rakt 8
Venhorst 5-Juliana 5
Handel 4-DWSH'187 6
Odiliapeel 4-VCO 3
Menos 3-Boekel Sport 9
Constantia 4-Volkel 7
Reserve 6e klasse 038
Volkel 8-VCO 2
Gemert 11-UDI'19 11
Handel 5-DWSH'18 3
FC Uden 7-Boekel Sport 7
Venhorst 4-FC de Rakt 7
SES 5-Festilent 8
Reserve 6e klasse 039
Hapse Boys 4-GVV'57 4
TOP 6-SES 4
DAW 6-Achilles Reek 3
UDI'19 17-OKSV 2
Gassel 2-Estria 4
Reserve 6e klasse 047
Margriet 6-SCV'58 3
Estria 5-Nooit Gedacht 6
SSA VESTA'19 5-Herpinia 6
HVCH 5-Prinses Irene 6
Programma Vrouwen
3e klasse F
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Gemert vr
Gassel vr-Nijnsel vr
DAW vr-Constantia vr
VOW vr-Vorstenbossche Boys vr
EVVC vr-Avesteyn vr
Festilent vr-MVC vr
4e klasse 002
Venray vr-Oranje Blauw'15 vr
Bieslo vr-Sporting ST vr
MVC'19 vr-SJVV vr
Vitesse'08 vr-Sparta'18 vr
SHH vr-Volharding vr
Olympia'18 vr-Mierlo Hout vr
4e klasse 003
OSS'20 vr-Berghem Sport vr
Prinses Irene 2 vr-Avanti'31 vr
Juliana vr-Olympia'18 2
UDI'19 2 vr-RKVV Keldonk vr
HBV vr-Boekel Sport vr
Nulandia vr-NLC'03 vr
Hapse Boys vr-Venray 2 vr
5e klasse 005
TOP vr-Maaskantse Boys vr
SBV vr-Avesteyn 2 vr
Maaskantse Boys vr-EVVC 2 vr
HVCH 2 vr-TOP vr
Margriet vr-Someren 3 vr
Vorstenbossche Boys 2 vr-Blauw Geel'38 vr
5e klasse 005
SES vr-Hapse Boys 2 vr
Festilent 2 vr-DWSH'18 vr
Estria vr-Volkel vr
De Zwaluw vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr
Vianen Vooruit vr-Achates vr
Sambeek vr-DSV vr
6e klasse 005
Volharding 2 vr-BVV'27 vr
Excellent vr-Sporting ST 2 vr
HRC'27 vr-ZSV 2 vr
Oostrum vr-SSS'18 2 vr
Montagnards vr-Holthees Smakt vr
6e klasse 008
DWSH'18 2 vr-OSS'20 2 vr
DAW 2 vr-Juliana 2 vr
Herpinia vr-Gassel 2 vr
Constantia 2 vr-Nooit Gedacht 4 vr
VCO vr-DESO vr