Uitslagen Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 12 mei 2019
Voetbal 152 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Venray 2-Erp 2 3-1
Blauw Geel'38 2-Gemert 2 0-1
Volharding 2-ZSV 2 1-1
Venlosche Boys 2-OSS'20 2 3-3
NWC 2-Bekkerveld 2 5-1
Reserve 2e klasse C
Mifano 2-ASV'33 2 0-2
Sparta'18 2-Gemert 3 0-2
Bavos 2-Volkel 2 0-4
Olympia'18 2-NWC 4 uitgesteld
Volharding 3-SSS'18 2 1-4
Reserve 2e klasse D
Prinses Irene 2-Avesteyn 2 2-2
Heeswijk 2-Schijndel 2 1-2
HVCH 4-Avanti'31 2 0-0
Festilent 2-Nooit Gedacht 2 1-0
DAW 2-Olympia'18 3 5-1
TOP 3-EVVC 2 1-0
Reserve 3e klasse H
Vianen Vooruit 2-OSS'20 3 0-0
OSS'20 3-Herpinia 2 1-0
Berghem Sport 2-Juliana 2 2-0
Montagnards 2-DSV 2 1-3
Volkel 3-Vianen Vooruit 2 0-5
Toxandria 2-Hapse Boys 2 1-3
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Montagnards 3-SSS'18 3 1-3
Melderslo 2-Oostrum 2 3-0
SVEB 2-Achates 2 2-3
Stormvogels'28 2-Leunen 2 1-2
EWC'46 2-Venray 4 2-1
Wittenhorst 4-Vitesse'08 2 3-0
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Estria 2-Olympia'18 4 2-2
Elsendorp 2-Vitesse'08 3 1-3
De Zwaluw 2-Constantia 2 3-3
Estria 2-Excellent 2 4-1
Heijen 2-Hapse Boys 3 7-1
DWSH'18 2-Olympia'18 4 2-1
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Venhorst 2-Handel 2 2-0
SCMH 2-Blauw Geel'38 4 6-3
Achilles Reek 3-SES 3 1-1
Prinses Irene 3-Odiliapeel 2 3-3
HVCH 6-FC Uden 3 0-2
Reserve 5e klasse 018
Boekel Sport 4-Festilent 3 1-3
Schijndel 3-Erp 5 4-0
DSV 5-Venhorst 3 2-3
Reserve 5e klasse 020
TOP 6-Herpinia 4 uitgesteld
Berghem Sport 4-HVCH 9 1-6
Margriet 4-SDDL 2 1-3
SCV'58 2-FC Schadewijk 3 2-2
OSS'20 5-DAW 5 uitgesteld
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Sambeek 2-Gassel 2 5-0
Constantia 3-Hapse Boys 4 uitgesteld
VCA 2-Vitesse'08 4 4-0
SIOL 2-JVC Cuijk 2 8-2
Reserve 5e klasse 024
SIOL 3-Estria 3 3-3
SES 4-DSV 4 1-5
VCA 3-JVC Cuijk 3 5-6
Gassel 3-GVV'57 2 3-2
Achates 4-HBV 2 9-0
Reserve 6e klasse 022
Volharding 6-SV United 4 3-2
Meterik 4-EWC'46 3 uitgesteld
Oostrum 4-Melderslo 4 2-4
Leunen 4-Sporting ST 2 uitgesteld
SVOC'01 2-BVV'27 2 4-0
Venray 12-Wittenhorst 8 4-8
Reserve 6e klasse 024
Merselo 2-Olympia'18 7 0-3
SSS'18 4-Merselo 2 0-1
Stormvogels'28 3-Volharding 4 5-2
Olympia'18 7-DSV 8 6-0
Venray 10-Excellent 3 2-0
Sambeek 5-Westerbeekse Boys 3-2
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Volharding 5-Venray 11 3-2
ZSV 9-Olympia'18 5 0-2
Merselo 3-Elsendorp 3 2-1
Excellent 4-Menos 3 8-0
Gemert 8-Fiducia 3 10-3
DSV 7-Milsbeek 2 2-4
Reserve 6e klasse 026
Vianen Vooruit 4-DWSH'18 3 1-3
Olympia'18 8-VIOS'38 3 uitgesteld
Toxandria 3-De Zwaluw 5 1-1
Astrantia 2-SIOL 4 3-7
HBV 3-Hapse Boys 5 1-4
Estria 4-Constantia 4 3-1
Reserve 6e klasse 027
HRC'27 3-Sambeek 4 0-1
Heijen 4-Juliana 6 9-3
Holthees Smakt 3-Olympia'18 6 2-5
Menos 2-SSS'18 5 1-3
Constantia 5-Hapse Boys 6 7-2
Montagnards 4-DWSH'18 6 3-0
Reserve 6e klasse 028
DWSH'18 5-Olympia'18 9 3-4
Toxandria 4-Achates 5 3-2
Heijen 3-De Zwaluw 4 5-1
Milsbeek 3-DWSH'18 5 2-3
Vitesse'08 5-Sambeek 3 2-5
Olympia'18 9-HRC'27 2 0-3
DSV 6-VIOS'38 2 3-6
Reserve 6e klasse 029
Vianen Vooruit 5-Festilent 4 3-8
De Zwaluw 3-GVV'57 4 1-5
DAW 9-Estria 5 4-6
Gassel 4-SCV'58 4 3-0
DWSH'18 4-SIOL 5 0-2
Reserve 6e klasse 030
Prinses Irene 6-Herpinia 6 6-3
SES 5-SCV'58 3 5-1
Estria 6-OKSV 2 1-2
GVV'57 3-DAW 8 6-1
Juliana 5-Achilles Reek 3 uitgesteld
Uitslagen Vrouwen
3e klasse F
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Pusphaira vr 1-1
MVC vr-ZSV vr 2-5
VOW vr-Nuenen 2 vr 5-4
Heeswijk vr-Festilent vr 3-3
4e klasse 004
Gassel vr-Olympia'18 vr 1-0
Venray 3 vr-Vitesse'08 vr 1-0
HBV vr-Gemert vr 2-0
Hapse Boys vr-Volharding vr 0-4
Boekel Sport vr-Gassel vr 1-0
5e klasse 005
Holthees Smakt vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr 1-4
SSS'18 2 vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr 0-8
Juliana vr-Olympia'18 2 vr 1-2
Achates vr-Holthees Smakt vr 4-0
Sambeek vr-De Zwaluw vr 5-2
DWSH'18 vr-Estria vr 3-1
DSV vr-Vianen Vooruit vr 2-7
5e klasse 006
Maaskantse Boys vr-TOP vr 6-1
Estria 2 vr-SBV vr 2-4
Festilent 2 vr-Berghem Sport vr 1-7
DVG vr-Maaskantse Boys vr 2-2
Margriet vr-Prinses Irene 3 vr 9-0
EVVC 2 vr-HVCH 2 vr 5-1
TOP vr-OSS'20 2 vr 5-0
6e klasse 005
HRC'27 vr-America vr 0-4
ZSV 2 vr-Oostrum vr 2-0
America vr-SV United vr 0-2
BVV'27 vr-SVEB 2 vr 7-1
Hegelsom vr-Melderslo vr 3-1
Montagnards vr-Voharding 2 vr 0-5
FCV Venlo vr-HRC'27 vr 5-0
6e klasse 008
Nooit Gedacht 5 vr-Juliana 2 vr 2-2
Odiliapeel vr-Nooit Gedacht 5 vr 2-3
Excellent vr-SES 2 vr 1-2
Herpinia 2 vr-Volharding 3 vr 1-0
DWSH'18 2 vr-Elsendorp vr 2-1
Juliana 2 vr-Achilles Reek vr 3-1
Hapse Boys 2 vr-Constantia 2 vr 3-0