Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 6 oktober 2019
Voetbal 121 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Sparta'25 2-UDI'19 2
Groene Ster 2-HVCH 2
Venray 2-Blauw Geel'38 2
Venlosche Boys 2-Someren 2
Volharding 2-ZSV 2
Gemert 2-Erp 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
HVCH 3-Prinses Irene 2
Mifano 2-Volharding 3
Baarlo 2-Olympia'18 2
Sparta'18 2-Someren 4
Bavos 2-SSS'18 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Schijndel 2-Vianen Vooruit 2
HVCH 4-TOP 2
DAW 2-Avanti'31 2
Volkel 2-Berghem Sport 2
Heeswijk 2-Boskant 2
Prinses Irene 2-Festilent 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
Volkel 3-Hapse Boys 2
Constantia 2-Estria 2
DAW 3-Venhorst 2
Herpinia 2-Juliana 2
Toxandria 2-OSS'20 3
Reserve 4e klasse 008
SVEB 2-Achates
Wittenhorst 4-Oostrum 2
Melderslo 2-SV United 2
VVV'03 3-VCH 2
Olympia'18 3-Leunen 2
SSS'18 3-Venray 4
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Hapse Boys 3-Stormvogels'28 2
Excellent 2-DWSH'18 2
Montagnards 2-Vitesse'08 2
DEV Arcen 2-Elsendorp 2
DSV 2-Heijen 2
Achates 3-De Zwaluw 2
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Boekel Sport 4-Volkel 4
HVCH 8-FC Uden 2
SCMH 2-SSA Vesta 3
Prinses Irene 3-Gemert 4
Handel 2-Blauw Geel'38 5
SES 3-Odiliapeel 2
Reserve 4e klasse 013
EVVC 3-DAW 4
Prinses Irene 4-WHV 2
Vorstenbossche Boys 2-FC Uden 3
SES 2-HVCH 6
Blauw Geel'38 6-TOP 3
Reserve 5e klasse 013
Wittenhorst 6-Oostrum 3
SSS'18 4-FCV Venlo 5
Meterik 3-Venray 6
Leunen 4-Volharding 4
EWC'46 2-SV United 3
Reserve 5e klasse 019
Nulandia 5-Vorstenbossche Boys 3
Blauw Geel'38 8-RKVV Keldonk 2
Avanti'31 3-Schijndel 5
SCMH 3-FC de Rakt 3
Heeswijk 4-Avesteyn 3
Erp 6-UDI'19 7
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Vktesse'08 3-VIOS'38 2
JVC Cuijk 2-DSV 3
Juliana 3-Milsbeek 2
VCA 2-Sambeek 2
HBV 2-Constantis 3
Reserve 6e klasse 023
Wittenhorst 9-SV United 4
America 4-Melderslo 5
Venray 8-SVOC'01 2
Hegelsom 3-Resia 2
Volharding 7-Lottum 3
Reserve 6e klasse 024
Wittenhorst 7-DSV 6
Volharding 5-HRC'27 3
Sambeek 3-Stormvogels'28 3
Holthees Smakt 2-Olympia'18 6
SV United 5-Merselo2
Montagnards 3-Venray 10
Reserve 6e klasse 025
DSV 5-Sambeek 4
Olympia'18 5-SSS'18 5
Merselo 3-Fiducia 2
SVS 2-Volharding 6
Elsendorp 3-Menos 2
Excellent 3-Venray 12
Reserve 6e klasse 026
De Zwaluw 3-Gassel 4
DWSH'18 5-Astrantia 2
Toxandria 4-Vitesse'08 5
HBV 3-Estria 6
Vianen Vooruit 4-Hapse Boys 5
Reserve 6e klasse 027
Toxandria 3-Gassel 3
VCA 3-De Zwaluw 4
Vitesse'08 4-Vianen Vooruit 3
DWSH'18 4-SIOL 2
Hapse Boys 6-Heijen 3
Reserve 6e klasse 028
De Zwaluw 5-Milsbeek 3
Venray 13-Achates 5
Fiducia 3-Heijen 4
Westerbeekse Boys DSV 7
Sambeek 5-Excellent 4
Olympia'18 7-HBV 4
Reserve 6e klasse 037
Volkel 7-Juliana 5
Venhorst 5-DWSH'18 6
Odilia[peel 4-HBV 5
Menos 3-VCO 3
Boekel Sport 9-Constantia 4
FC de Rakt 8-Handel 4
Reserve 6e klasse 038
FC Uden 7-VCO 2
Volkel 8-SES 5
Festilent 8-Handel 5
Boekel Sport 7-Gemert 11
Venhorst 4-DWSH'18 3
Reserve 6e klasse 039
SCV'58 4-OKSV 2
Hapse Boys 4-TOP 6
SES 4-DAW 6
Gassel 2-GVV'57 4
UDI'19 17-Achilles Reek 3
Reserve 6e klasse 047
OSS'209-Herpinia 6
Prinses Irene 6-Estria 5
DAW 10-HVCH 15
Margriet 6-SBV 3
Programma Vrouwen
3e klasse F
Constantia vr-Festilent vr
Gassel vr-MVC vr
VOW vr-DAW vr
Avesteyn vr-Nooit Gedacht 2 vr
EVVC vr-Vorstenbossche Boys vr
Gemert vr-Nijnsel vr
4e klasse 002
Oranje Blauw'15-Mierlo Hout vr
SJVV vr-Venray vr
MVC'19 vr-Sparta'18 vr
Vitesse'08 vr-SHH vr
Olympia'18 vr-Sporting ST vr
Volharding vr-Bieslo vr
Sparta'18 vr-Oranje Blauw'15 vr
4e klasse 003
Prinses Irene vr 2-Olympia'18 2 vr
Nulandia vr-NLC'03 vr
Juliana vr-RKVV Keldonk vr
Venray 2 vr-OSS'20 vr
UDI'19 2 vr-Berghem Sport vr
Boekel Sport vr-HBV vr
Hapse Boys vr-Avanti'31 vr
5e klasse 006
Achates vr-DWSH'18 vr
Volkel vr-Vianen Vooruit vr
De Zwaluw vr-Sambeek vr
Estria vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr
DSV vr-SES vr
6e klasse 005
BVV'27 vr-Holthees Smakt vr
ZSV 2 vr-Excellent vr
Oostrum vr-HRC'27 vr
Montagnards vr-Sporting ST vr
6e klasse 008
Gassel 2 vr-Achilles Reek vr
Herpinia vr-OSS'20 2 vr
DWSH'18 2 vr-DAW 2 vr
VCO vr-Nooit Gedacht 4 vr
Juliana 2 vr-Constantia 2 vr