Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 17 maart 2019
Voetbal 198 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Gemert 2-Venray 2
Bekkerveld 2-ZSV 2
Erp 2-Someren 2
Blauw Geel'38 2-Venlosche Boys 2
Volharding 2-UDI'19 2
NWC 2-OSS'20 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Gemert 3-MVC'19 2
Mifano 2-Volkel 2
ASV'33 2-NWC 4
Olympia'18 2-HVCH 3
Volharding 3-Bavos 2
SSS'18 2-Sparta'28 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Prinses Irene 2-HVCH 4
Avesteyn 2-Festilent 2
EVVC 2-Olympia'18 3
Nooit Gedacht 2-Schijndel 2
DAW 2-Heeswijk 2
TOP 3-Avanti'31 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
OSS'20 3-Toxandria 2
UDI'19 4-Montagnards 2
Volkel 3-Hapse Boys 2
Herpinia 2-Berghem Sport 2
Vianen Vooruit 2-DAW 3
Juliama 2-DSV 2
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Venray 4-Achates 2
SVEB 2-Montagnards 3
EWC'46 2-Leunen 2
Wittenhorst 4-Stormvogels'28 2
Oostrum 2-SSS'18 3
Vitesse'08 2-Melderslo 2
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Hapse Boys 3-Vitesse'08 3
Constantia 2-Heijen 2
SES 2-Excellent 2
DWSH'18 2-Elsendorp 2
De Zwaluw 2-Estria 2
Reserve 4e klasse 012
SCMH 2-HVCH 6
Achilles Reek 2-Handel 2
SES 3-Blauw Geel'38 4
Prinses Irene 3-Venhorst 2
Reserve 5e klasse 018
Boerkel Sport 4-Blauw Geel'38 6
Venhorst 3-Schijndel 3
Erp 5-FC De Rakt 2
Festilent 3-SCMH 3
UDI'19 7-Gemert 4
Reserve 5e klasse 020
Herpinia 4-Berghem Sport 4
Margriet 4-Ravenstein 3
SDDL 2-DAW 5
HVCH 9-FC Schadewijk 3
OSS'20 5-SCV'58 2
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Vitesse'08 4-DSV 3
Achates 3-Volkel 4
JVC Cuijk 2-Sambeek 2
VCA 2-Hapse Boys 4
SIOL 2-Constantia 3
Reserve 5e klasse 023
SIOL 3-Achates 4
Juliana 3-GVV'57 2
SES 4-Gassel 3
JVC Cuijk 3-DSV 4
VCA 3-HBV 2
Reserve 6e klasse 022
Volharding 6-Leunen 4
SV United 4-Meterik 4
Oostrum 4-Venray 12
BVV'27 2-Melderslo 4
EWC'46 3-Wittenhorst 8
Sporting ST 2-SVOC'01 2
Reserve 6e klasse 024
SSS'18 4-Volharding 4
Excellent 3-Sambeek 5
Merselo 2-DSV 8
Olympia'18 7-SVS 2
Venray 10-Stormvogels'28 3
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Volharding 5-Menos 2
ZSV 9-Gemert 8
Milsbeek 3-Merselo 3
Elsendorp 3-Fiducia 3
Venray 11-Olympia'18 5
DSV 7-Excellent 4
Reserve 6e klasse 026
Vianen Vooruit 4-De Zwaluw 5
Olympia'18 8-Estria 4
DWSH'18 3-VIOS'38 3
SIOL 4-Constantia 4
HBV 3-Toxandria 3
Hapse Boys 5-Astrantia 2
Reserve 6e klasse 027
HRC'27 3-Hapse Boys 6
SSS'18 5-Heijen 4
Sambeek 4-Olympia'18 6
Juliana 6-DWSH'18 6
Holthees Smakt 3-Montagnardsa 4
Menos 2-Constantia 5
Reserve 6e klasse 028
Vitesse'08 5-Olympia'8 9 (14-3, 20.00)
Vitesse'08 5-Achates 5
Sambeek 3-VIOS'38 2
HRC'27 2-Heijen 3
Olympia'18 9-Toxandria 4
DSV 6-Milsbeek 3
Reserve 6e klasse 029
SCV'58 2-UDI'19 12
Estria 5-Festilent 4
Vianen Vooruit 5-Julianas 4
De Zwaluw 3-DWSH'18 4
DAW 9-SIOL 5
GVV'57 4-Gassel 4
Reserve 6e klasse 030
Prinses Irene 6-Estria 6
Festilent 6-Juliana 5
Herpinia 6-SES 5
GVV'57 3-OKSV 2
DAW 8-UDI'19 10
SCV'58 3-Achilles Reek 3
Programma Vrouwenvoetbal
3e klasse F
Nuenen 2 vr-Pusphaira ve
Constantia vr-VOW vr
Heeswijk vr-Nooit Gedacht 2 vr
Mierlo Hout vr-Festilent vr
4e klasse 004
Olympia'18 vr-Venray 3 vr
Gassel vr-UDI'19 2 vr
Gemert vr-Hapse Boys vr
Volharding vr-Vitesse'08 vr
Boekel Sport vr-SES vr
5e klasse 005
Achates vr-SSS'18 2 vr
Holthees Smakt vr-Sambeek vr
DWSH'18 vr-SIOL vr
DSV vr-Juliana vr
Estria vr-Vianen Vooruit vr
De Zwaluw vr-Olympia'18 2 vr
5e klasse 006
Festilent 2 vr-Estria 2 vr
DVG vr-Margriet vr
HVCH 2 vr-SBV vr
Maaskantse Boys vr-EVVC 2 vr
OSS'20 2 vr-Berghem Sport vr
TOP vr-Prinses Irene 3 vr
6e klasse 005
SVEB 2 vr-ZSV 2 vr (12-3, 20.00)
ZSV 2 vr-Montagnards vr
Melderslo vr-Oostrum vr
SV United vr-Volharding 2 vr
HRC'27 vr-America vr
Hegelsom vr-SVEB 2 vr
FCV Venlo vr-BVV'27 vr
6e klasse 008
Nooit Gedacht 5 vr-Achilles Reek vr
Excellent vr-Juliana 2 vr
Hapse Boys 2 vr-Herpinia 2 vr
DWSH'18 2 vr-Volharding 3 vr
Elsendorp vr-SES 2 vr
Constantia 2 vr-Odiliapeel vr