Uitslagen Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 14 april 2019
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5087617&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
Logo kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek

Uitslagen Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 14 april 2019

  •   46 keer gelezen   Voetbal

Reserve Hoofdklasse HK

Someren 2-ZSV 21-1

Venray 2-Bekkerveld 2 1-7

UDI'19 2-Gemert 2 4-2

Blauw Geel'38 2-NWC 2 4-0

Volharding 2-OSS'20 2 1-1

Venlosche Boys 2-Erp 2 0-0

Reserve 2e klasse C

HVCH 3-SSS'18 2 4-5

Sparta'18 2-ASV'33 2 4-0

Olympia'18 2-Volkel 2 1-1

Bavos 2-Gemert 3 1-6

MVC'19 2-NWC 4 5-0

Volharding 3-Mifano 2 1-4

Reserve 2e klasse D

Schijndel 2-Olympia'18 3 1-0

Prinses Irene 2-TOP 3 0-0

Heeswijk 2-Avesteyn 2 4-1

Festilent 2-EVVC 2 1-0

HVCH 4-Nooit Gedacht 2 3-1

DAW 2-Avanti'31 2 0-0

Reserve 3e klasse H

OSS'20 3-Volkel 3 1-2

UDI'19 4-Hapse Boys 2 1-4

Berghem Sport 2-Vianen Vooruit 2 4-2

Montagnards 2-Herpinia 2 1-1

DSV 2-DAW 3 0-3

Toxandria 2-Juliana 2 0-2

Reserve 4e klasse 008

Montagnards 3-Vitesse'08 2 5-3

SVEB 2-Leunen 2 uitgesteld

Melderslo 2-Venray 4 2-1

Stormvogels'28 2-Oostrum 2 1-2

Wittenhorst 4-EWC'46 2 6-0

SSS'18 3-Achates 2 1-2

Reserve 4e klasse 009

Constantia 2-Heijen 2 2-3

Vitesse'08 3-Olympia'18 4 3-2

Elsendorp 2-Constantia 2 uitgesteld

De Zwaluw 2-SES 2 1-1

Estria 2-Hapse Boys 3 4-2

DWSH'18 2-Excellent 2 1-4

Reserve 4e klasse 012

SCMH 2-Handel 2 1-3

FC Uden 3-Blauw Geel'38 4 7-2

Prinses Irene 3-Achilles Reek 2 3-0

HVCH 6-Odiliapeel 2 3-1

Reserve 5e klasse 018

Gemert 4-Venhorst 3 4-3

Schijndel 3-Festilent 3 3-1

FC de Rakt 2-SCMH 3 1-0

UDI'19 7-Blauw Geel'38 6 5-1

DSV 5-Boekel Sport 4 3-0

Reserve 5e klasse 020

TOP 6-Margriet 4 1-4

Berghem Sport 4-SDDL 2 0-4

FC Schadewijk 3-DAW 5 1-3

SCV'58 2-Herpinia 4 1-5

OSS'20 5-Ravenstein 3 9-1

Reserve 5e klasse 023

Achates 3-Gassel 2 3-0

Volkel 4-JVC Cuijk 2 3-1

Achates 3-Hapse Boys 4 12-1

Sambeek 2-Vitesse'08 4 3-4

Constantia 3-Gassel 2 6-2

SIOL 2-VCA 2 1-5

Reserve 5e klasse 024

SIOL 3-VCA 3 20-1

SES 4-HBV 2 4-1

GVV'57 2-DSV 4 2-0

Gassel 3-Estria 3 uitgesteld

Achates 4-Juliana 3 6-0

Reserve 6e klasse 022

Wittenhorst 8-Melderslo 4 uitgesteld

Volharding 6-SVOC'01 2 0-7

Meterik 4-BVV'27 2 5-4

Oostrum 4-Sporting ST 2 4-2

Leunen 4-EWC'46 3 uitgesteld

Venray 12-SV United 4 2-2

Reserve 6e klasse 024

SVS 2-Excellent 3 5-1

Stormvogels'28 3-Westerbeekse Boys 10-0

Olympia'18 7-Volharding 4 2-2

Venray 10-SSS'18 4 2-0

Sambeek 5-Merselo 2 1-4

Reserve 6e klasse 025

Fiducia 3-Olympia'18 5 3-2

Merselo 3-Venray 11 1-2

Excellent 4-Elsendorp 3 2-7

Gemert 8-Milsbeek 2 2-0

DSV 7-Volharding 5 1-1

ZSV 9-Menos 3 uitgesteld

Reserve 6e klasse 026

Estria 4-Olympia'18 8 8-0

Olympia'18 8-De Zwaluw 5 1-6

Toxandria 3-SIOL 4 4-3

Astrantia 2-DWSH'18 3 2-5

Constantia 4-VIOS'38 3 0-7

HBV 3-Vianen Vooruit 4 1-3

Estria 4-Hapse Boys 5 2-2

Reserve 6e klasse 027

Heijen 4-Sambeek 4 2-6

DWSH'18 6-Olympia'18 6 3-2

Holthees Smakt 3-Hapse Boys 6 1-3

Menos 2-HRC'27 3 5-0

Constantia 5-Juliana 6 3-2

Montagnartds 4-SSS'18 5 0-1

Reserve 6e klasse 028

DWSH'18 5-VIOS'38 2 3-5

Toxandria 4-De Zwaluw 4 3-2

Heijen 3-Sambeek 3 3-1

Milsbeek 3-HRC'27 2 2-2

Olympia'18 9-Vitesse'08 5 uitgesteld

DSV 6-Achates 5 3-0

Reserve 6e klasse 029

Vianen Vooruit 5-SIOL 5 1-2

UDI'19 12-Festilent 4 gestaakt

De Zwaluw 3-DAW 9 6-3

Gassel 4-Estria 5 4-3

Juliana 4-GVV'57 4 2-6

DWSH'18 4-SCV'58 4 2-2

Reserve 6e klasse 030

SES 5-DAW 8 4-2

Festilent 6-OKSV 2 4-3

Prinses Irene 6-GVV'57 3 1-2

Achilles Reek 3-UDI'19 10 2-5

Estria 6-SCV'58 3 0-3

Juliana 5-Herpinia 6 1-8

Uitslagen Vrouwen

3e klasse F

Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Constantia vr 0-2

MVC vr-Nuenen 2 vr 0-1

Heeswijk vr-ZSV vr 0-2

Pusphaira vr-Festilent  vr 1-4

4e klasse 004

Venray 3 vr-Gemert vr 5-0

Olympia'18 vr-SES vr 2-1

HBV vr-Boekel Sport vr 1-2

Vitesse'08 vr-UDI'19 2 vr 3-0

Hapse Boys vr-Gassel vr 0-4

5e klasse 005

SSS'18 2 vr-De Zwaluw vr 1-3

Juliana vr-Holthees Smakt vr 7-0

Achates vr-DWSH'18 vr 6-1

Sambeek vr-Estria vr 7-2

DSV vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr 0-3

Olympia'18 2 vr-Vianen Vooruit vr 3-3

5e klasse 005

Festilent 2 vr-Prinses Irene 3 vr 2-3

DVG vr-TOP vr 2-2

Estria 2 vr-Maaskantse Boys vr 2-3

Margriet vr-HVCH 2 vr 2-5

SBV vr-Berghem Sport vr 0-4

EVVC 2 vr-OSS'20 2 vr 3-2

6e klasse 005

Volharding 2 vr-Oostrum vr 6-0

America vr-Melderslo vr 1-3

BVV'27 vr-SV United vr 6-1

Montagnards vr-HRC'27 vr 0-5

ZSV 2 vr-SVEB 2 vr 1-1

FCV Venlo vr-Hegelsom vr 6-1

6e klasse 008

Odiliapeel vr-Elsendorp vr 1-4

Excellent vr-Volharding 3 vr 1-0

Herpinia 2 vr-Nooit Gedacht 5 vr 2-3

Hapse Boys 2 vr-DWSH'18 2 vr 6-0

Achilles Reek vr-SES 2 vr 1-1

Juliana 2 vr-Constantia 2 vr 0-3


<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5087617&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
Meer berichten
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5092957&size=160x600&promo_sizes=120x600&promo_alignment=center&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>

Poll

<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=10661552&size=160x600&promo_sizes=120x600&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&promo_alignment=center&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>

Poll

<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5087098&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5099673&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>