Uitslagen Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 19 mei 2019
Voetbal 150 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
ZSV 2-NWC 2 3-1
Someren 2-Venray 2 2-0
Bekkerveld 2-Gemert 2 1-5
Erp 2-Blauw Geel'38 2 2-4
Venlosche Boys 2-Volharding 2 1-1
OSS'20 2-UDI'19 2 1-2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Gemert 3-Volharding 3 4-1
NWC 4-Mifano 2 3-3
ASV'33 2-SSS'18 2 1-1
MVC'19 2-Sparta'18 2 0-5
Bavos 2-Olympia'18 2 3-1
Volkel 2-HVCH 3 1-1
Olympia'18 2-NWC 4 3-5
Reserve 2e klasse D
Avanti'31 2-Heeswijk 2 3-2
Schijndel 2-Festilent 2 3-0
Nooit Gedacht 2-Prinses Irene 2 2-1
EVVC 2-Avesteyn 2 2-1
Olympia'18 3-TOP 3 0-3
HVCH 4-DAW 2 3-5
Reserve 3e klasse H
Vianen Vooruit 2-Herpinia 2 3-0
Hapse Boys 2-Montagnasrds 2 uitgesteld
Juliana 2-OSS'20 3 5-0
DSV 2-Berghem Sport 2 1-3
Toxandria 2-UDI'19 4 0-2
DAW 3-Volkel 3 0-5
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Venray 4-Vitesse'08 2 2-4
SSS'18 3-Melderslo 2 0-1
Leunen 2-Montagnards 3 1-3
Stormvogels'28 2-SVEB 2 1-3
Oostrum 2-Wittenhorst 4 2-2
Achates 2-EWC'46 2 4-1
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Vitesse'08 3-Heijen 2 4-2
Hapse Boys 3-De Zwaluw 2 0-0
Excellent 2-Elsendorp 2 3-2
Estria 2-DWSH'18 2 4-1
Olympia'18 4-SES 2 0-4
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Handel 2-SES 3 6-0
Achilles Reek 2-Odiliapeel 2 0-2
Venhorst 2-SCMH 2 2-5
SES 3-Odiliapeel 2 3-3
Handel 2-HVCH 6 2-2
Reserve 5e klasse 018
Blauw Geel'38 6-Gemert 4 0-3
SCMH 3-Boekel Sport 4 3-2
Erp 5-DSV 5 2-3
Festilent 3-Venhorst 3 1-0
FC de Rakt 2-Schijndel 3 3-2
Reserve 5e klasse 020
DAW 5-Margriet 4 3-7
SDDL 2-Herpinia 4 uitgesteld
FC Schadewijk 3-Berghem Sport 4 4-0
HVCH 9-TOP 6 8-0
Ravenstein 3-SCV'58 2 3-3
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Gassel 2-Volkel 4 uitgesteld
Gassel 2-Constantia 3 uitgesteld
Vitesse'08 4-JVC Cuijk 2 3-3
Hapse Boys 4-Volkel 4 1-4
Gassel 2-SIOL 2 uitgesteld
Constantia 3-Achates 3 3-6
Reserve 5e klasse 024
Juliana 3-SIOL 3 6-2
DSV 4-VCA 3 10-0
JVC Cuijk 3-Estria 3 4-3
HBV 2-Gassel 3 1-5
Achates 4-SES 4 uitgesteld
Reserve 6e klasse 022
Meterik 4-EWC'46 3 1-1
Wittenhorst 8-Meterik 4 2-0
BVV'27 2-SV United 4 3-2
Leunen 4-Oostrum 4 2-1
Melderslo 4-SVOC'01 2 1-0
EWC 3-Volharding 6 2-3
Sporting ST 2-Venray 12 4-3
Reserve 6e klasse 024
Westerbeekse Boys-Venray 10 1-3
Merselo 2-Excellent 3 0-0
Volharding 4-SVS 2 4-2
DSV 8-SSS'18 4 0-6
Reserve 6e klasse 025
ZSV 9-Menos 3 10-0
Venray 11-Fiducia 3 uitgesteld
Olympia'18 5-Volharding 5 uitgesteld
Menos 3-Gemert 8 0-5
Elsendorp 3-DSV 7 3-1
Excellent 4-ZSV 9 2-5
Venray 11-Milsbeek 2 0-1
Reserve 6e klasse 026
Olympia'18 8-VIOS'38 3 0-3
De Zwaluw 5-Estria 4 3-6
DWSH'18 3-Hapse Boys 5 8-0
Toxandria 3-Olympia'18 8 3-0
Constantia 4-Astrantia 2 0-5
SIOL 4-HBV 3 uitgesteld
VIOS'38 3-Vianen Vooruit 4 5-0
Reserve 6e klasse 027
Sambeek 4-SSS'18 5 0-3
Juliana 6-Menos 2 2-4
Olympia'18 6-HRC'27 3 2-2
DWSH'18 6-Heijen 4 0-3
Constantia 5-Holthees Smakt 3 5-4
Hapse Boys 6-Montagnards 4 1-3
Reserve 6e klasse 028
Olympia'18 9-Vitesse'08 5 2-1
De Zwaluw 4-HRC'27 2 1-6
Achates 5-Milsbeek 3 5-3
DWSH'18 5-Heijen 3 0-4
VIOS'38 2-Vitesse'08 5 5-1
Toxandria 4-DSV 6 1-5
De Zwaluw 4-Olympia'18 9 6-5
Sambeek 3-HRC'27 2 5-0
Reserve 6e klasse 029
Estria 5-Festilent 4 2-4
Vianen Vooruit 5-Gassel 4 4-1
SCV'58 4-De Zwaluw 3 uitgesteld
SIOL 5-Juliana 4 6-1
Estria 5-GVV'57 4 0-2
UDI'18 12-Gassel 4 1-1
Festilent 4-DAW 9 4-2
DWSH'18 4-Vianen Vooruit 5 3-0
Reserve 6e klasse 030
Achilles Reek 3-SES 5 1-2
Estria 6-Festilent 6 uitgesteld
OKSV 2-Juliana 5 9-1
DAW 8-Herpinia 6 1-3
SCV'58 3-Prinses Irene 6 5-0
UDI'19 10-GVV'57 3 uitgesteld
Uitslagen Vrouwen
3e klasse F
MVC vr-Heeswijk vr 1-4
Mierlo Hout vr-Constantia vr 4-3
Pusphaira vr-VOW vr 3-1
ZSV vr-Nooit Gedacht 2 vr 4-1
4e klasse 004
SES vr-Venray 3 vr 1-3
Gassel vr-Gemert vr 5-1
UDI'19 2 vr-Boekel Sport vr 0-2
Vitesse'08 vr-Hapse Boys vr 3-1
Volharding vr-HBV vr 0-1
5e klasse 005
De Zwaluw vr-Olympia'18 2 vr 1-1
Estria vr-Vianen Vooruit vr 3-0
SSS'18 2 vr-DSV vr 1-1
SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr-Juliana vr 1-7
Vianen Vooruit vr-DWSH'18 vr 4-0
De Zwaluw vr-Achates vr 0-4
Estria vr-Holthees Smakt vr 4-1
Olympia'18 2 vr-Sambeek vr 5-2
5e klasse 006
Festilent 2 vr-Estria 2 vr 2-6
Prinses Irene 3 vr-Estria 2 vr 0-2
HVCH 2 vr-DVG vr 5-4
Margriet vr-Festilent 2 vr 1-0
Berghem Sport vr-TOP vr uitgesteld
SBV vr-EVVC 2 vr 2-2
OSS'20 2 vr-Maaskantse Boys vr 0-13
6e klasse 005
Hegelsom vr-SVEB 2 vr 0-4
BVV'27 vr-Oostrum vr 5-0
Volharding 2 vr-America vr 2-1
SVEB 2 vr-Montagnards vr 9-2
Melderslo vr-HRC'27 vr 0-3
BVV'27 vr-ZSV 2 vr 1-5
SV United vr-FCV Venlo vr 1-3
Oostrum vr-Hegelsom vr 1-9
6e klasse 008
Achilles Reek vr-Hapse Boys 2 vr 0-5
Elsendorp vr-SES 2 vr 2-10
Herpinia 2 vr-Excellent vr 1-6
Volharding 3 vr-Juliana 2 vr uitgesteld
SES 2 vr-DWSH'18 2 vr 3-1
Nooit Gedacht 5 vr-Hapse Boys 2 vr 0-3
Elsendorp vr-Constantia 2 vr 0-4
Achilles Reek vr-Odiliapeel vr 3-1