Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 10 november 2019
Voetbal 106 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Sparta'25 2-HVCH 2
Someren 2-Gemert 2
ZSV 2-Venray 2
UDI'19 2-Volharding
Erp 2-Groene Ster 2
Venlosche Boys 2-Blauw Geel'38 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Baarlo 2-SSS'18 2
HVCH 3-Someren 4
Sportclub Irene 2-Merefeldia 2
Volharding 3-Sparta'18 2
Olympia'18 2-Mifano 2
MMC Weert 2-Bavos 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Avanti'31 2-HVCH 4
Berghem Sport 2-Prinses Irene 2
Festilent 2-Schijndel 2
Volkel 2-TOP 2
Heeswijk 2-Vianen Vooruit 2
Boskant 2-DAW 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
Volkel 3-OSS'20 3
Venhorst 2-Herpinia 2
Estria 2-UDI'19 5
Juliana 2-Toxandria 2
Hapse Boys 2-Constantia 2
Reserve 4e klasse 008
VCH 2-SSS'18 3
Leunen 2-Melderslo 2
SVEB 2-SV United 2
Wittenhorst 4-Venray 4
Achates 2-VVV'03 3
Oostrum 2-Olympia'18 3
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Stormvogels'28 2-Elsendorp 2 (7-11)
Hapse Boys 3-Vitesse'08 2
Elsendorp 2-DSV 2
DEV Arcen 2-De Zwaluw 2
Stormvogels'28 2-Excellent 2
DWSH'18 2-Achates 3
Heijen 2-Montagnards 2
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Volkel 4-SES 3
HVCH 8-Odiliapeel 2
SCMH 2-Blauw Geel'38 5
SSA Vesta'19 3-Boekel Sport 4
Gemert 4-Handel 2
Reserve 4e klasse 013
SSA Vesta'19 2-Prinses Irene 4
Blauw Geel'38 6-DAW 4
HVCH 6-Vorstenbossche Boys 2
WHV 2-EVVC 3
TOP 3-SES 2
Nooit Gedacht 3-FC Uden 3
Reserve 5e klasse 013
SV United 3-Wittenhorst 6
Venray 6-EWC'46 2
Meterik 3-FCV Venlo 5
Ysselsteyn 4-Leunen 4
Volharding 4-SSS'18 4
Reserve 5e klasse 019
Nulandia 6-Festilent 4
Herpinia 3-UDI'19 8
SCV'58 2-SSA Vesta'19 4
Achilles Reek 2-Estria 3
OSS'20 5-Berghem Sport 4
Reserve 5e klasse 022
VIOS'38 3-UDI'19 6 (7-11)
Olympia'18 4-Blauw Geel'38 7
Gemert 5-Odiliapeel 3
FC de Rakt 2-Festilent 3
DSV 4-Venhorst 3
VIOS'38 3-Schijndel 4
Reserve 5e klasse 023
DSV 3-Achates 4
Vitesse'08 3-GVV'57 2
VIOS'38 2-HBV 2
Juliana 3-Sambeek 2
Milsbeek 2-JVC Cuijk 2
Constantia 3-VCA 2
Reserve 6e klasse 023
Wittenhorst 9-Sporting ST 2
Melderslo 5-Hegelsom 3
America 4-SVOC'01 2
SV United 4-Volharding 7
Resia 2-Oostrum 4
Lottum 3-Venray 8
Reserve 6e klasse 024
HRC'27 3-Wittenhorst 7
Volharding 5-Venray 10
Sambeek 3-Olympia'18 6
Merselo 2-Montagnards 3
Stormvogels 3-SV United 5
DSV 6-Holthees Smakt 2
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Sambeek 4-Elsendorp 3
Olympia'18 5-Menos 2
SSS'18 5-Merselo 3
Fiducia 2-SVS 2
Excellent 3-Volharding 6
Venray 12-DSV 5
Reserve 6e klasse 026
De Zwaluw 3-Vitesse'08 5
Astrantia 2-Vianen Vooruit 4
Gassel 4-SIOL 3
Juliana 4-HBV 3
Hapse Boys 5-Toxandria 4
Reserve 6e klasse 027
Heijen 3-VCA 3
Vianen Vooruit 3-Hapse Boys 6
Vitesse'08 4-Gassel 3
SIOL 2-Toxandria 3
HRC'27 2-DWSH'18 4
Reserve 6e klasse 028
Venray 13-Excellent 4
Achates 5-Fiducia 3
De Zwaluw 5-HBV 4
Heijen 4-Olympia'18 7
Milsbeek 3-Westerbeekse Boys
DSV 7-Sambeek 5
Reserve 6e klasse 037
VCO 3-FC de Rakt 8
HBV 5-Boekel Sport 9
Handel 4-Volkel 7
Odiliapeel 4-Juliana 5
Menos 3-DWSH'18 6
Constantia 4-Venhorst 5
Reserve 6e klasse 038
Gemert 11-Venhorst 4
Handel 5-UDI'19 11
FC Uden 7-DWSH'18 3
VCO 2-Festilent 8
SES 5-Boekel Sport 7
Reserve 6e klasse 039
Hapse Boys 4-OKSV 2
TOP 6-Estria 4
GVV'57 4-SES 4
Gassel 2-Achilles Reek 2
Reserve 6e klasse 047
Margriet 6-Nooit Gedacht 6
SBV 3-Prinses Irene 6
DAW 10-Herpinia 6
HVCH 15-SCV'58 3
Programma Vrouwen
3e klasse F
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Gassel vr
DAW vr-Avesteyn vr
VOW vr-Nijnsel vr
Festilent vr-Gemert vr
EVVC vr-MVC vr
Vorstenbossche Boys vr-Constantia vr
4e klasse 002
Sparta'18 vr-Oranje Blauw 15 vr (5-11)
Vitesse'08 vr-Mierlo Hout vr
Sparta'18 vr-Volharding vr
Venray vr-Olympia'18 vr
MVC'19 vr-Sporting ST vr
Bieslo vr-Oranje Blauw'15 vr
SHH vr-SJVV vr
4e klasse 003
Venray 2 vr-OSS'20 vr (7-11)
OSS'20 vr-Hapse Boys vr
RKVV Keldonk vr-UDI'19 2 vr
Avanti'31 vr-Venray 2 vr
HBV vr-Juliana vr
Berghem Sport vr-Prinses Irene 2 vr
NLC'03 vr-Boekel Sport vr
5e klasse 005
SBV vr-FC de Rakt vr
Maaskantse Boys vr-TOP vr
HVCH 2 vr-Someren 3 vr
Blauw Geel'38 vr-EVVC 2 vr
Margriet vr-Avesteyn 2 vr
5e klasse 006
SIOL vr-DSV vr
SES-Achates vr
Vianen Vooruit vr-Festilent 2 vr
Estria vr-Hapse Boys 2 vr
De Zwaluw vr-DWSH'18 vr
Sambeek vr-Volkel vr
6e klasse 005
Volharding 2 vr-Montagnards vr
SSS'18 2 vr-ZSV 2 vr
Excellent vr-BVV'27 vr
Oostrum-Holthees Smakt vr