Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 8 december 2019
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5087617&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
Logo kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek

Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 8 december 2019

  •   38 keer gelezen   Voetbal

Reserve Hoofdklasse HK

Groene Ster 2-Sparta'25 2

Venray 2-Venlosche Boys 2

HVCH 2-UDI'19 2

Blauw Geel'38 2-Someren 2

Erp 2-ZSV 2

Volharding 2-Gemert 2

Reserve 2e klasse C

Mifano 2-Merefeldia 2

Sparta'18 2-HVCH 3

MMC Weert 2-Volharding 3

Someren 4-Sportclub Irene 2

Bavos 2-Baarlo 2

SSS'18 2-Olympia'18 2

Reserve 2e klasse D

TOP 2-Berghem Sport 2

Vianen Vooruit 2-Boskant 2

Schijndel 2-Heeswijk 2

Festilent 2-Avanti'31 2

HVCH 4-Volkel 2

DAW 2-Prinses Irene 2

Reserve 3e klasse H

UDI'19 5-DAW 3

OSS'20 3-Hapse Boys 2

Herpinia 2-Constantia 2

Estria 2-Juliana 2

Toxandria 2-Volkel 3

Reserve 4e klasse 008

Venray 4-Oostrum 2

VCH 2-Leunen 2

Melderslo 2-SVEB 2

SV United 2-Achates 2

Olympia'18 3-VVV'03 3

SSS'18 3-Wittenhorst 4

Reserve 4e klasse 009

Vitesse'08 2-Stormvogels'28 2

Montagnards 2-Hapse Boys 3

De Zwaluw 2-Elsendorp 2

Excellent 2-DSV 2

Achates 3-DEV Arcen 2

Heijen 2-DWSH'18 2

Reserve 4e klasse 012

Blauw Geel'38 5-SSA Vesta'19 3

Boekel Sport 4-Prinses Irene 3

Odiliapeel 2-FC Uden 2

SES 3-HVCH 8

Handel 2-SCMH 2

Gemert 4-Volkel 4

Reserve 4e klasse 013

EVVC 3-Blauw Geel'38 6

Prinses Irene 4-SES 2

DAW 4-TOP 3

FC Uden 3-SSA Vesta'19 2

Vorstenbossche Boys 2-Nooit Gedacht 3

HVCH 6-WHV 2

Reserve 5e klasse 013

SSS'18 4-Meterik 3

FCV Venlo 5-Venray 6

Oostrum 3-Ysselsteyn 4

SV United 3-Volharding 4

Leunen 4-EWC'46 2

Reserve 5e klasse 019

Berghem Sport 4-Nulandia 6

Estria 3-Festilent 4

UDI'19 8-OSS'20 5

FC Schadewijk 3-Achilles Reek 2

SCV'58 2-Herpinia 3

Reserve 5e klasse 022

Odiliapeel 3-FC de Rakt 2

UDI'19 6-Olympia'18 4

Venhorst 3-Gemert 5

Blauw Geel'38 7-VIOS'38 3

Festilent 3-Schijndel 4

Reserve 5e klasse 023

Achates 4-Vitesse'08 3

JVC Cuijk 2-HBV 2

VCA 2-Juliana 3

GVV'57 2-VIOS'38 2

Constantia 3-DSV 3

Sambeek 2-Milsbeek 2

Reserve 6e klasse 023

Oostrum 4-Wittenhorst 9

Resia 2-Lottum 3

Venray 8-America 4

SVOC'01 2-Melderslo 5

Volharding 7-Hegelsom 3

Sporting ST 2-SV United 4

Reserve 6e klasse 024

Wittenhorst 7-SV United 5

Montagnards 3-Volharding 5

Holthees Smakt 2-Sambeek 3

Merselo 2-DSV 6

Olympia'18 6-Stormvogels'28 3

Venray 10-HRC'27 3

Reserve 6e klasse 025

Volhartding 6-Venray 12

DSV 5-Merselo 3

SVS 2-Excellent 3

Elsendorp 3-Olympia'18 5

Fiducia 2-Sambeek 4

Menos 2-SSS'18 5

Reserve 6e klasse 026

SIOL 3-Vianen Vooruit 4

Toxandria 4-De Zwaluw 3

Estria 6-Astrantia 2

HBV 3-DWSH'18 5

Vitesse'08 5-Gassel 4

Hapse Boys 5-Juliana 4

Reserve 6e klasse 027

De Zwaluw 4-HRC'27 2

Toxandria 3-Vitesse'08 4

Heijen 3-SIOL 2

Gassel 3-Vianen Vooruit 3

DWSH'18 4-Hapse Boys 6

Reserve 6e klasse 028

Heijen 4-DSV 7

Excellent 4-Achates 5

Westerbeekse Boys-Fiducia 3

Olympia'18 7-De Zwaluw 5

HBV 4-Milsbeek 3

Sambeek 5-Venray 13

Reserve 6e klasse 037

Venhorst 5-Menos 3

Volkel 7-Odiliapeel 4

DWSH'18 6-VCO 3

Juliana 5-HBV 5

Constantia 4-Handel 4

FC de Rakt 8-Boekel Sport 9

Reserve 6e klasse 038

Gemert 11-VCO 2 (3-12)

Gemert 11-Handel 5

FC de Rakt 7-SES 5

DWSH'18 3-VCO 2

Festilent 8-Boekel Sport 7

Venhorst 4-FC Uden 7

UDI'19 11-Volkel 8

Reserve 6e klasse 039

SES 4-Estria 4

Achilles Reek 3-GVV'57 4

SCV'58 4-Hapse Boys 4

OKSV 2-TOP 6

UDI'19 17-Gassel 2

Reserve 6e klasse 047

Prinses Irene 6-SCV'58 3

OSS'20 9-DAW 10

Herpinia 6-HVCH 15

SSA Vesta'19 5-Margriet 6

Nooit Gedacht 6-SBV 3

Programma Vrouwen

3e klasse F

MVC vr-Vorstenbossche Boys vr

Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Festilent vr

Constantia vr-Avesteyn vr

Gassel vr-EVVC vr

Gemert vr-VOW vr

Nijnsel vr-DAW vr

4e klasse 002

Oranje Blauw'15 vr-Vitesse'08 vr

Venray vr-Bieslo vr

Sporting ST vr-Sparta'18 vr

Volharding vr-SJVV vr

Olympia'18 vr-MVC'19 vr

Mierlo Hout vr-SHH vr

4e klasse 003

Avanti'31 vr-Berghem Sport vr

Venray 2 vr-Olympia'18 2 vr

Prinses Irene 2 vr-RKVV Keldonk vr

UDI'19 2 vr-NLC'03 vr

Nulandia vr-Juliana vr

Hapse Boys vr-HBV vr

Boekel Sport vr-OSS'20 vr

5e klasse 005

Someren 3 vr-Blauw Geel'38 vr

SBV vr-Margriet vr

FC de Rakt vr-HVCH 2 vr

Avesteyn 2 vr-Vorstenbossche Boys 2 vr

EVVC 2 vr-TOP vr

5e klasse 006

Achates vr-De Zwaluw vr

Festilent 2 vr-Estria vr

Hapse Boys 2 vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr

DWSH'18 vr-Sambeek vr

Vianen Vooruit vr-SES vr

DSV vr-Volkel vr

6e klasse 005

Volharding 2 vr-Excellent vr

Sporting ST 2 vr-SSS'18 2 vr

Holthees Smakt vr-HRC'27 vr

BVV'27 vr-Oostrum vr

Montagnards vr-SV United vr


<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5087617&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
Meer berichten
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5092957&size=160x600&promo_sizes=120x600&promo_alignment=center&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=10661552&size=160x600&promo_sizes=120x600&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&promo_alignment=center&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>
<SCRIPT SRC="//secure.adnxs.com/ttj?id=5099673&cb=[CACHEBUSTER]&referrer=kliknieuws.nl/maasdriehoek&pubclick=[INSERT_CLICK_TAG]&postcode=582,583" TYPE="text/javascript"></SCRIPT>