Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 8 december 2019
Voetbal 171 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Groene Ster 2-Sparta'25 2
Venray 2-Venlosche Boys 2
HVCH 2-UDI'19 2
Blauw Geel'38 2-Someren 2
Erp 2-ZSV 2
Volharding 2-Gemert 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Mifano 2-Merefeldia 2
Sparta'18 2-HVCH 3
MMC Weert 2-Volharding 3
Someren 4-Sportclub Irene 2
Bavos 2-Baarlo 2
SSS'18 2-Olympia'18 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
TOP 2-Berghem Sport 2
Vianen Vooruit 2-Boskant 2
Schijndel 2-Heeswijk 2
Festilent 2-Avanti'31 2
HVCH 4-Volkel 2
DAW 2-Prinses Irene 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
UDI'19 5-DAW 3
OSS'20 3-Hapse Boys 2
Herpinia 2-Constantia 2
Estria 2-Juliana 2
Toxandria 2-Volkel 3
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Venray 4-Oostrum 2
VCH 2-Leunen 2
Melderslo 2-SVEB 2
SV United 2-Achates 2
Olympia'18 3-VVV'03 3
SSS'18 3-Wittenhorst 4
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Vitesse'08 2-Stormvogels'28 2
Montagnards 2-Hapse Boys 3
De Zwaluw 2-Elsendorp 2
Excellent 2-DSV 2
Achates 3-DEV Arcen 2
Heijen 2-DWSH'18 2
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Blauw Geel'38 5-SSA Vesta'19 3
Boekel Sport 4-Prinses Irene 3
Odiliapeel 2-FC Uden 2
SES 3-HVCH 8
Handel 2-SCMH 2
Gemert 4-Volkel 4
Reserve 4e klasse 013
EVVC 3-Blauw Geel'38 6
Prinses Irene 4-SES 2
DAW 4-TOP 3
FC Uden 3-SSA Vesta'19 2
Vorstenbossche Boys 2-Nooit Gedacht 3
HVCH 6-WHV 2
Reserve 5e klasse 013
SSS'18 4-Meterik 3
FCV Venlo 5-Venray 6
Oostrum 3-Ysselsteyn 4
SV United 3-Volharding 4
Leunen 4-EWC'46 2
Reserve 5e klasse 019
Berghem Sport 4-Nulandia 6
Estria 3-Festilent 4
UDI'19 8-OSS'20 5
FC Schadewijk 3-Achilles Reek 2
SCV'58 2-Herpinia 3
Reserve 5e klasse 022
Odiliapeel 3-FC de Rakt 2
UDI'19 6-Olympia'18 4
Venhorst 3-Gemert 5
Blauw Geel'38 7-VIOS'38 3
Festilent 3-Schijndel 4
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Achates 4-Vitesse'08 3
JVC Cuijk 2-HBV 2
VCA 2-Juliana 3
GVV'57 2-VIOS'38 2
Constantia 3-DSV 3
Sambeek 2-Milsbeek 2
Reserve 6e klasse 023
Oostrum 4-Wittenhorst 9
Resia 2-Lottum 3
Venray 8-America 4
SVOC'01 2-Melderslo 5
Volharding 7-Hegelsom 3
Sporting ST 2-SV United 4
Reserve 6e klasse 024
Wittenhorst 7-SV United 5
Montagnards 3-Volharding 5
Holthees Smakt 2-Sambeek 3
Merselo 2-DSV 6
Olympia'18 6-Stormvogels'28 3
Venray 10-HRC'27 3
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Volhartding 6-Venray 12
DSV 5-Merselo 3
SVS 2-Excellent 3
Elsendorp 3-Olympia'18 5
Fiducia 2-Sambeek 4
Menos 2-SSS'18 5
Reserve 6e klasse 026
SIOL 3-Vianen Vooruit 4
Toxandria 4-De Zwaluw 3
Estria 6-Astrantia 2
HBV 3-DWSH'18 5
Vitesse'08 5-Gassel 4
Hapse Boys 5-Juliana 4
Reserve 6e klasse 027
De Zwaluw 4-HRC'27 2
Toxandria 3-Vitesse'08 4
Heijen 3-SIOL 2
Gassel 3-Vianen Vooruit 3
DWSH'18 4-Hapse Boys 6
Reserve 6e klasse 028
Heijen 4-DSV 7
Excellent 4-Achates 5
Westerbeekse Boys-Fiducia 3
Olympia'18 7-De Zwaluw 5
HBV 4-Milsbeek 3
Sambeek 5-Venray 13
Reserve 6e klasse 037
Venhorst 5-Menos 3
Volkel 7-Odiliapeel 4
DWSH'18 6-VCO 3
Juliana 5-HBV 5
Constantia 4-Handel 4
FC de Rakt 8-Boekel Sport 9
Reserve 6e klasse 038
Gemert 11-VCO 2 (3-12)
Gemert 11-Handel 5
FC de Rakt 7-SES 5
DWSH'18 3-VCO 2
Festilent 8-Boekel Sport 7
Venhorst 4-FC Uden 7
UDI'19 11-Volkel 8
Reserve 6e klasse 039
SES 4-Estria 4
Achilles Reek 3-GVV'57 4
SCV'58 4-Hapse Boys 4
OKSV 2-TOP 6
UDI'19 17-Gassel 2
Reserve 6e klasse 047
Prinses Irene 6-SCV'58 3
OSS'20 9-DAW 10
Herpinia 6-HVCH 15
SSA Vesta'19 5-Margriet 6
Nooit Gedacht 6-SBV 3
Programma Vrouwen
3e klasse F
MVC vr-Vorstenbossche Boys vr
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Festilent vr
Constantia vr-Avesteyn vr
Gassel vr-EVVC vr
Gemert vr-VOW vr
Nijnsel vr-DAW vr
4e klasse 002
Oranje Blauw'15 vr-Vitesse'08 vr
Venray vr-Bieslo vr
Sporting ST vr-Sparta'18 vr
Volharding vr-SJVV vr
Olympia'18 vr-MVC'19 vr
Mierlo Hout vr-SHH vr
4e klasse 003
Avanti'31 vr-Berghem Sport vr
Venray 2 vr-Olympia'18 2 vr
Prinses Irene 2 vr-RKVV Keldonk vr
UDI'19 2 vr-NLC'03 vr
Nulandia vr-Juliana vr
Hapse Boys vr-HBV vr
Boekel Sport vr-OSS'20 vr
5e klasse 005
Someren 3 vr-Blauw Geel'38 vr
SBV vr-Margriet vr
FC de Rakt vr-HVCH 2 vr
Avesteyn 2 vr-Vorstenbossche Boys 2 vr
EVVC 2 vr-TOP vr
5e klasse 006
Achates vr-De Zwaluw vr
Festilent 2 vr-Estria vr
Hapse Boys 2 vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr
DWSH'18 vr-Sambeek vr
Vianen Vooruit vr-SES vr
DSV vr-Volkel vr
6e klasse 005
Volharding 2 vr-Excellent vr
Sporting ST 2 vr-SSS'18 2 vr
Holthees Smakt vr-HRC'27 vr
BVV'27 vr-Oostrum vr
Montagnards vr-SV United vr