Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 4 oktober 2020
Voetbal 169 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Someren 2-HVCH 2
Sparta’25 2-Venlosche Boys 2
Volharding 2-ZSV 2
Wittenhorst 2-Deurne 2
NWC 2-Groene Ster 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Vianen Vooruit 2-FC Venlo 2
Mifano 2-SSS’18 2
Sparta’18 2-Baarlo 2
Bavos 2-MMC Weert 3
Olympia’18 2-HVCH 4
Volharding 3-Sportclub Irene 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Avanti’31 2-Boskant 2
UDI’19 2-OSS’20 2
HVCH 3-Nooit Gedacht 2
DAW 2-Festilent 2
Heeswijk 2-Prinses Irene 2
Volkel 2-Schijndel 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
Erp 3-Volkel 3
Excellent 2-Hapse Boys 2
DAW 3-Toxandria 2
Juliana 2-Constantia 2
Herpinia 2-EGS’20 2
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Vitesse’08 2-Hapse Boys 3
Elsendorp 2-Olympia’18 3
SSA Vesta 4-Heijen 2
DWSH’18 2-DSV 2
Achates 2-Venhorst 2
5e klasse 11
Wittenhorst 8-Melderslo 3
Venray 5-SVOC’01 2
Meterik 2-FCV Venlo 4
Blerick 5-SSS’18 4
DEV Arcen 2-Sparta’18 3
GFC’33 2-VCH 2
5e klasse 12
Olympia’18 4-BVV’27
Venray 4-HRC’27
SV United 3-Oostrum 3
EWC’46 2-Stormvogels’28 2
Sambeek 2-SSS’18 3
Volharding 4-DSV 3
5e klasse 13
Vitesse’08 3-Achates 3
JVC Cuijk 2-VCA 2
Juliana 3-Menos
Constantia 3-Milsbeek 2
VIOS’38 2-EGS’20 5
5e klasse 19
FC Schadewijk 3-Cito 2
UDI’19 5-Prinses Irene 5
SES 2-TOP 3
OSS’20 4-EGS’20 3
FC de Rakt 2-HVCH 7
EVVC 4-Blauw Geel’38 7
5e klasse 21
EGS’20 4-Achilles Reek 2
Cito 3-FC Schadewijk 4
Ulysses 2-Ruwaard 2
UDI’19 6-OSS’20 5
HVCH 8-Berghem S[port 3
Programma Vrouwen
3e klasse E
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-Gassel vr
DAW vr-NLC’03 vr
Vorstenbossche Boys vr-Wilhelmina Boys vr
Teisterbanders vr-Constantia vr
EVVC vr-MVC vr
Heeswijk/Avesteyn vr-Vitesse’08 vr
4e klasse 2
Sparta’18 vr-Mierlo Hout vr
Bieslo vr-Sambeek vr
MVC’19 vr-SNA/BMC’13 vr
SHH vr-SJVV vr
SVEB/Sporting ST vr-Volharding vr
4e klasse 3
OSS’20 vr-Berghem Sport vr
Avanti’31 vr-Venray vr
Juliana vr-HBV vr
Prinses Irene 2 vr-Olympia’18 vr
Berghem Sport vr-UDI’19 3 vr
Hapse Boys vr-Gemert vr
Boekel Spotrt vr-OSS’20 vr
5e klasse 5
SSS’18 2 vr-De Zwaluw vr
SES vr-EGS’20 vr
DSV vr-Achates vr
Festilent 2 vr-Vianen Vooruit vr
Hapse Boys vr-Volkel vr
HVCH 3 vr-DWSH’18 vr
5e klasse 6
EVVC 2 vr-TOP vr
Hapse Boys 2 vr-SBV/Ulysses vr
Heeswijk/Avesteyn vr-HVCH 2 vr
FC de Rakt vr-Maaskantse Boys vr
Schijndel vr-Margriet vr
Vorstenbossche Boys vr-Blauw Geel’38 vr
6e klasse 5
Excellent vr-Olympia’18 2 vr
HRC’27 vr-Gassel 2
Montagnards vr-Constantia 2 vr
DWSH’18 2 vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk
VCO-Volharding 2 vr
Juliana vr-Holthees/Smakt vr